Результаты

Место Участник Номер Время старта Время финиша Результат
1 Зимирев Николай 607 11:45:46.76 13:10:49.84 01:25:03.07
2 Кузнецов Саша 688 11:52:39.52 13:25:19.67 01:32:40.15
3 Соколов Борис 652 11:52:39.98 13:26:06.38 01:33:26.39
4 Юденков Александр 594 11:45:47.10 13:30:15.38 01:44:28.27
5 Горбунов Вадим 578 11:47:43.88 13:37:07.78 01:49:23.90
6 Участник 748  748 11:45:47.69 13:36:30.78 01:50:43.09
7 Участник 749  749 11:45:47.86 13:36:31.21 01:50:43.34
8 Участник 750  750 11:45:47.17 13:36:30.64 01:50:43.46
9 Соловьева Ирина 747 11:45:47.04 13:36:30.79 01:50:43.75
10 FitRX  2349 12:08:02.66 14:00:59.72 01:52:57.06
11 Гуреев Илья 569 11:49:39.70 13:42:46.15 01:53:06.44
12 Участник_576 Антон 576 11:49:38.69 13:42:45.85 01:53:07.16
13 Исайчев Дмитрий 698 11:53:48.72 13:49:25.25 01:55:36.53
14 Малышкин Андрей 651 11:57:35.50 13:58:13.12 02:00:37.61
15 Gorbachevskiy Nikita 664 11:51:33.91 13:54:07.49 02:02:33.58
16 Фомин Дмитрий 601 11:57:35.50 14:02:25.54 02:04:50.04
17 Песков Иван 699 11:49:39.09 13:58:16.27 02:08:37.18
18 Давыдов Алексей 700 11:49:39.37 13:58:17.64 02:08:38.27
19 Сысоев Константин 692 11:49:38.82 13:58:18.23 02:08:39.41
20 Петенко Елизавета 702 11:49:39.95 13:58:19.81 02:08:39.85
21 Некрасов Денис 686 11:49:39.34 13:58:19.41 02:08:40.06
22 Варин Михаил 701 11:49:39.50 13:58:20.33 02:08:40.82
23 Артемов Николай 687 11:49:39.82 13:58:41.45 02:09:01.62
24 Габитова Диана 628 11:46:39.55 14:01:58.16 02:15:18.61
25 Пастух Константин 570 11:52:40.70 14:09:02.14 02:16:21.44
26 Тихонов Александр 663 11:47:43.17 14:04:49.51 02:17:06.34
27 Малышев Роман 630 11:47:43.13 14:05:00.29 02:17:17.15
28 Гафиятов Наиль 562 11:57:34.72 14:15:22.25 02:17:47.52
29 Ландышев Вячеслав 619 11:47:43.48 14:06:50.16 02:19:06.68
30 Никитин Александр 669 11:57:36.71 14:20:10.24 02:22:33.53
31 Воробьева Кристина 599 11:49:38.68 14:15:41.34 02:26:02.66
32 Кривов Антон 591 11:52:40.34 14:18:43.27 02:26:02.93
33 Нечаева Дарья 614 11:52:40.19 14:22:25.17 02:29:44.97
34 Участник 696  696 11:51:33.36 14:22:20.10 02:30:46.73
35 Широков Борис 673 11:45:48.53 14:18:09.43 02:32:20.89
36 Касьян Ольга 675 11:45:48.67 14:18:09.83 02:32:21.15
37 Корпачев Павел 613 11:58:45.95 14:41:11.09 02:42:25.14
38 Плохих Олеся 666 11:46:40.95 14:30:40.02 02:43:59.06
39 Игумнова Лариса 665 11:46:41.03 14:31:28.91 02:44:47.88
40 Габдуллин Ильдар 568 11:45:48.30 14:32:29.63 02:46:41.33
41 Блищенко Настя 708 11:45:48.28 14:32:29.82 02:46:41.54
42 Участник_606 Александр 606 11:52:41.02 14:41:42.87 02:49:01.84
43 Талик Екатерина 609 11:52:41.03 14:41:44.54 02:49:03.50
44 Ермакова Татьяна 660 11:52:40.72 14:41:44.42 02:49:03.69
45 Чеpноуcькo Дмитрий 582 12:00:09.45 14:49:18.80 02:49:09.34
46 Власова Наталья 584 11:46:39.92 14:36:02.41 02:49:22.49
47 Власов Анатолий 583 11:46:39.97 14:36:02.51 02:49:22.54
48 Бажин Евгений 704 11:49:39.32 14:42:04.99 02:52:25.66
49 Боброва Екатерина 705 11:49:38.95 14:42:04.92 02:52:25.97
50 Депутат Андрей 707 11:49:38.90 14:42:05.01 02:52:26.10
51 Зверков Максим 703 11:49:38.53 14:42:05.19 02:52:26.65
52 Шитов Виталий 626 11:47:44.81 14:40:33.54 02:52:48.72
53 Жукова Мария 627 11:47:44.81 14:40:33.67 02:52:48.85
54 Участник 685  685 11:58:47.07 14:52:04.66 02:53:17.58
55 Участник 684  684 11:58:46.27 14:52:05.09 02:53:18.81
56 Мяготин Павел 695 11:47:43.43 14:45:26.39 02:57:42.96
57 Участник_603 Денис 603 11:51:34.30 14:50:30.19 02:58:55.88
58 Участник_604 Павел 604 11:51:34.09 14:50:31.05 02:58:56.95
59 Корчёмкин Даниил 697 12:00:08.98 14:59:12.45 02:59:03.46
60 Мирошник Роман 615 11:57:35.14 14:57:42.39 03:00:07.25
61 Фенчак Алексей 577 11:56:28.23 14:57:05.70 03:00:37.47
62 Участник_564 Павел 564 11:56:28.41 14:57:40.99 03:01:12.58
63 Конашенкова Надежда 671 11:46:40.72 14:50:08.87 03:03:28.15
64 Участник_670 Илья 670 11:53:49.50 14:58:16.84 03:04:27.34
65 Скотников Юрий 655 11:47:44.16 14:53:25.48 03:05:41.32
66 Кузнецова Татьяна 657 11:47:43.68 14:53:25.27 03:05:41.58
67 Участник_680 Александр 680 11:51:34.46 14:59:49.86 03:08:15.40
68 Иванов Егор 689 11:58:46.98 15:08:40.00 03:09:53.01
69 Соколов Семен 676 11:46:41.50 14:58:54.72 03:12:13.22
70 Братукин Сергей 691 11:58:46.96 15:13:09.31 03:14:22.35
71 Чугуев Евгений 679 11:57:36.44 15:12:45.06 03:15:08.62
72 Иванов Алексей 656 11:57:35.10 15:12:45.29 03:15:10.18
73 Павлов Анатолий 659 11:57:35.26 15:12:45.54 03:15:10.27
74 Месилов Денис 654 11:53:48.79 15:09:54.97 03:16:06.17
75 Давыдов Константин 575 11:53:49.11 15:09:58.67 03:16:09.55
75 Вальд Александра 653 11:53:48.54 15:09:58.13 03:16:09.59
77 Abramchenko Anna 694 11:58:46.39 15:15:15.92 03:16:29.53
78 Ярмонов Сергей 605 11:56:28.91 15:13:57.69 03:17:28.77
79 Липунова Екатерина 593 12:13:10.66 15:33:22.57 03:20:11.90
80 Участник_567 Максим 567 12:13:10.98 15:33:32.22 03:20:21.23
81 Тишин Артур 709 12:13:10.95 15:33:32.20 03:20:21.25
82 Кананыхин Антон 566 12:13:10.99 15:33:32.25 03:20:21.26
83 Протасова Наталья 661 12:00:08.95 15:21:57.25 03:21:48.29
84 Гройсман Дэвид 662 12:00:09.04 15:21:58.04 03:21:48.99
85 Участник_592 Евгений 592 12:08:04.53 15:30:21.51 03:22:16.97
86 Antoshkin Alexandr 580 12:08:04.51 15:30:21.57 03:22:17.05
87 Матущенко Александр 579 12:08:03.56 15:30:21.58 03:22:18.02
88 Казьмин Леонид 581 12:08:03.96 15:30:22.88 03:22:18.92
89 Ильин Станислав 611 11:46:40.30 15:10:18.96 03:23:38.65
90 Дылько Константин 693 11:58:46.40 15:22:52.93 03:24:06.53
91 Симоненко Алена 600 11:52:40.13 15:17:01.55 03:24:21.41
92 Санеев Рустам 612 11:46:41.09 15:11:23.96 03:24:42.87
93 Анна Зайцева 617 11:56:28.71 15:22:01.54 03:25:32.83
94 Харисов Альсим 618 11:56:28.41 15:22:01.59 03:25:33.17
95 Каримов Равиль 616 12:00:08.87 15:25:57.03 03:25:48.16
96 Симоненко Виктор 598 11:52:40.78 15:25:17.38 03:32:36.60
97 Павлов Ярослав 602 12:00:08.91 15:34:26.97 03:34:18.06
98 Пономарев Вадим 683 11:58:46.49 15:33:30.18 03:34:43.69
99 Румянцев Антон 706 11:57:35.50 15:38:24.09 03:40:48.58
100 Зурабов Тимур 596 11:51:35.02 15:32:55.44 03:41:20.42
101 Ночевкин Ярослав 595 11:51:35.09 15:32:57.10 03:41:22.00
102 Зурабов Руслан 597 11:51:34.85 15:32:58.35 03:41:23.50
103 Эдельвейс Алёна 690 11:58:45.84 15:42:00.41 03:43:14.56
104 Волкова Наталья 681 11:51:33.94 15:37:22.21 03:45:48.26
105 Фомин Илья 682 11:51:34.55 15:37:23.89 03:45:49.33
106 Соляков Александр 668 11:55:24.67 15:43:25.79 03:48:01.12
107 Участник_667 Наталья 667 11:55:23.97 15:43:26.13 03:48:02.15
108 Хлызова Алена 563 11:55:24.22 15:46:54.05 03:51:29.82
109 Участник 561  561 11:55:24.55 15:47:36.08 03:52:11.52
110 Дукач Александр 677 11:56:28.91 16:04:09.39 04:07:40.48
111 Нариманидзе Нино 674 11:56:29.03 16:04:09.65 04:07:40.62
112 Данченко Михаил 678 11:56:27.51 16:04:09.26 04:07:41.74
113 Потапов Александр 672 11:56:28.22 16:04:10.89 04:07:42.67
DNF Ворфоломеева Елизавета 629 11:46:40.51    
DNF Ulbashev Ibragim 658 11:49:39.93    
DNF Участник_620 Иван 620 11:47:43.75    
DNF Салахова Ксения 610 11:57:37.44    
DNF Андрей Серебренников 608      
DNF Баженова Полина 565 11:55:24.45