Результаты

Участники, прошедшие отборочный этап на OCR WC

Место ФИО Результат
1 Акамов Дмитрий 7 0:49:18
2 Мамаев Олег 25 0:49:27
3 Искаков Андрей 2 0:50:06
4 Холин Сергей 33 0:50:20
5 Куприн Сергей 1 0:51:53
1 Иванова Ирина 217 1:24:21
2 Герой Мария 212 1:32:30
3 Ивашина Оксана 200 1:43:01
4
5      
1 Тохтарева Галина 314 1:06:48
2 Грачёв Игорь 314 1:06:49
1 Перепелкин Кирилл 421 1:05:47
2 Угрюмов Валентин 421 1:05:47
3 Золотухина Анна 421 1:05:47
4 Каськаев Сергей 421 1:05:47
5 Мальцев Евгений 421 1:05:47


Чемпионат - 12:00 Команды

Место ФИО Результат
2 Глухарёв Василий 420 1:05:47
Казаков Артём 420 1:05:47
Ушакова Наталья 420 1:05:47
Ивочкин Владимир 420 1:05:47
Дзендзюра Владимир 420 1:05:47
3 Глушков Святослав 407 1:07:20
Патрушев Кирилл 407 1:07:20
Дремин Алексей 407 1:07:20
Кожухов Андрей 407 1:07:20
Скрипник Вероника 407 1:07:20
4 Титюлин Валерий 406 1:11:54
Креков Роман 406 1:11:54
Шафеев Эдуард 406 1:11:54
Титюлин Антон 406 1:11:54
Ахметдинова Светлана 406 1:11:54
5 Тимофеева Ульяна 400 1:14:44
Пырьев Владислав 400 1:14:44
Мелехин Павел 400 1:14:44
Демидов Сергей 400 1:14:44
Садыкова Анна 400 1:14:44
6 Кузнецов Константин 404 1:23:43
Гумарова Айжан 404 1:23:43
Шамуратов Олег 404 1:23:43
Васюточкин Денис 404 1:23:43
Хамитов Ринат 404 1:23:43
7 Сунагатуллин Рустам 408 1:25:23 DSQ
Саитхужина Юлия 408 1:25:23 DSQ
Патраков Андрей 408 1:25:23 DSQ
Перминов Сергей 408 1:25:23 DSQ
8 Погорелова Александра 416 1:25:23
Чабан Константин 416 1:30:02
Мельников Максим 416 1:30:02
Михайлова Марина 416 1:30:02
Магомедалиев Имамгазали 416 1:30:02
9 Белоусов Станислав 410 1:34:48
Белоусов Павел 410 1:34:49
Трифонова Марина 410 1:34:49
Алексеев Артём 410 1:34:49
Тепляков Андрей 410 1:34:49
10 Пирих Ян 419 1:34:56
Кузнецова Татьяна 419 1:34:56
Башкирцев Кирилл 419 1:34:56
Озеркий Дмитрий 419 1:34:56
Волков Максим 419 1:34:57
11 Потоскуев Александр 413 1:39:02
Вотинова Алена 413 1:39:02
Шорина Яна 413 1:39:02
Кралин Владимир 413 1:39:02
Рогозин Юрий 413 1:39:02
12 Шарипов Рустам 409 1:39:38
Новокрещенов Михаил 409 1:39:38
Гизатуллин Павел 409 1:39:38
Попков Александр 409 1:39:38
Секисова Александра 409 1:39:38
13 Дубин Григорий 403 1:49:51 DSQ
Лушкин Михаил 403 1:49:51 DSQ
Поляков Сергей 403 1:49:51 DSQ
Борисенко Юлия 403 1:49:51 DSQ
Соколов Виктор 403 1:49:51 DSQ
14 Воронков Яков 418 1:50:44
Шулаков Илья 418 1:50:44
Теляубердин Денис 418 1:50:44
Зайнуллин Дмитрий 418 1:50:44
Говорова Ульяна 418 1:50:45
15 Деркач Виктор 405 1:52:15
Козлова Надежда 405 1:52:16
Ефимов Александр 405 1:52:16
Матвеев Алексей 405 1:52:16
Козлов Денис 405 1:52:16
16 Усаева Инна 401 1:54:29
Добшиков Иван 401 1:54:29
Саубанов Артем 401 1:54:30
Каширина Анна 401 1:54:33
Сошин Евгений 401 1:54:34
17 Дорогань Нина 417 2:01:04
Rudometov Sergey 417 2:01:04
Куликов Вадим 417 2:01:04
Бухтоярова Евгения 417 2:01:04
Шапошник Михаил 417 2:01:04
18 Арзамазова  Светлана 411 2:15:01
Куля Денис 411 2:15:01
Сучков Сергей 411 2:15:02
Никоноров Иван 411 2:15:02
Судоргин Николай 411 2:15:02
19 Хоруженко Сергей 414 2:21:26
Булатова Анастасия 414 2:21:27
Кузнецов Владислав 414 2:21:27
Кривцова Елена 414 2:21:27
Попов Александр 414 2:21:27
20 Малыгин Глеб 415 2:23:38
Хозов Алексей 415 2:23:39
Черных Александр 415 2:23:40
Кормушина Светлана 415 2:23:40
Данилевская Кристина 415 2:23:41
21 Шибакова Елена 412 2:26:05 DSQ
Корлыханов Константин 412 2:26:06 DSQ
Дружинин Александр 412 2:26:06 DSQ
Вахнин Роман 412 2:26:06 DSQ
Слепых Наталья 412 2:26:06 DSQ
22 Фомичев Алексей 402 2:26:45
Гильмутдинов Вадим 402 2:26:45
Демидова Анна 402 2:26:46
Тимошенко Николай 402 2:26:48
Копытов Александр 402 2:26:48